Otter referee duties LWpl summer 2024
Match No | Division | Match Day | Date | Time | Home | Away | Location | Referee 1 | Referee 2 | Otter Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | D3 | Tuesday | 16 April 2024 | 20:30:00 | London Orca B | Barnet | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: George Marvopulous Otter georgemavropoulos@gmail.com 07767 205475 |
Referee: Conor Flynn Otter conorflyn@gmail.com 07377 278762 |
[Ref: George & Conor] |
17 | PL | Wednesday | 17 April 2024 | 20:00:00 | Polytechnic | WLPenguin I | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: Leon Estrella Otter leon.estrella@gmail.com 07957610202 |
Referee: Patrick Bennett Penguin p_b_1@hotmail.co.uk 07718905688 |
[Ref: Leon] |
20 | D3 | Saturday | 20 April 2024 | 17:00:00 | Barnet | Eastern Otters | Pitfield St, London N1 5FT | Referee: Hugh Turner Otter turner.hugh@gmail.com 07941 128732 |
Referee: Jeremy Koziol Orca sjkoziol@gmail.com 07570 106461 |
[Ref: Hugh] |
26 | D3 | Tuesday | 23 April 2024 | 21:00:00 | Eastern Otters | Blue Marlins | Harrow Lodge LC, RM11 1JU | Referee: Oliver Webby Otter oli.webby@googlemail.com 07891 039217 |
Referee: David Hudson Orca d.hudson80@icloud.com 07919210602 |
[Ref: Oliver] |
29 | D3 | Monday | 29 April 2024 | 20:45:00 | Enfield II | Barnet | Queens Rd, Barnet EN5 4DQ | Referee: Hugh Turner Otter turner.hugh@gmail.com 07941 128732 |
Referee: Keith Gibson Chelmsford kgibson9@sky.com 07747443331 |
[Ref: Hugh] |
33 | D3 | Tuesday | 30 April 2024 | 20:30:00 | London Orca B | South London Leeches | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: Sasha Smeulders Otter Sasha.smeulders@gmail.com 07718 331005 |
Referee: Nathan Perren Otter nathanp465@gmail.com 07447 814243 |
[Ref: Sasha & Nathan] |
39 | D2 | Tuesday | 07 May 2024 | 20:30:00 | London Orca A | WTNarwhals | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: Nathan Perren Otter nathanp465@gmail.com 07447 814243 |
Referee: Michael Bowerfield Chelmsford michael.bowerfield@gmail.com 07951023155 |
[Ref: Nathan] |
45 | D3 | Monday | 13 May 2024 | 20:45:00 | Enfield II | London Orca B | Queens Rd, Barnet EN5 4DQ | Referee: Hugh Turner Otter turner.hugh@gmail.com 07941 128732 |
Referee: Keith Gibson Chelmsford kgibson9@sky.com 07747443331 |
[Ref: Hugh] |
64 | D3 | Monday | 03 June 2024 | 20:45:00 | Enfield II | Eastern Otters | Queens Rd, Barnet EN5 4DQ | Referee: Hugh Turner Otter turner.hugh@gmail.com 07941 128732 |
Referee: David Hudson Orca d.hudson80@icloud.com 07919210602 |
[Ref: Hugh] |
71 | D3 | Monday | 10 June 2024 | 20:45:00 | Enfield II | Blue Marlins | Queens Rd, Barnet EN5 4DQ | Referee: Hugh Turner Otter turner.hugh@gmail.com 07941 128732 |
Referee: Stephen Chambers Watford stephen.chambers400@ntlworld.com 07913236905 |
[Ref: Hugh] |
72 | D2 | Tuesday | 11 June 2024 | 20:30:00 | London Orca A | Sutton & Cheam II | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: Orion Ganase Otter oganase@gmail.com 07505 782303 |
Referee: Michael Lovegrove Otter mike.lovegrove3@gmail.com 07398 209705 |
[Ref: Orion & Michael] |
75 | PL | Wednesday | 12 June 2024 | 20:00:00 | Polytechnic | Watford I | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: Leon Estrella Otter leon.estrella@gmail.com 07957610202 |
Referee: Patrick Bennett Penguin p_b_1@hotmail.co.uk 07718905688 |
[Ref: Leon] |
91 | D3 | Saturday | 29 June 2024 | 17:00:00 | Barnet | South London Leeches | Pitfield St, London N1 5FT | Referee: Jaime Rodriguez Algaba Otter jaime.rodriguez.algaba@gmail.com 07449 678961 |
Referee: Max Cauberghs Otter cauberghsmax@gmail.com 07470 264700 |
[Ref: Jaime & Max] |
93 | D3 | Monday | 01 July 2024 | 20:00 | South London Leeches | Eastern Otters | Tooting Bec Rd, London SW16 1RU | Referee: Bob Coram Kingston bob.coram@balfourbeatty.com 07966 895400 |
Referee: Ivan Martinelli Otter ivan.martinelli6@gmail.com 07482 006973 |
[Ref: Ivan] |
97 | D3 | Tuesday | 02 July 2024 | 20:30:00 | London Orca B | Kingston | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: Nathan Perren Otter nathanp465@gmail.com 07447 814243 |
[Ref: Nathan] | |
121 | D3 | Tuesday | 03 September 2024 | 20:30:00 | London Orca B | Blue Marlins | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: Dean Walker Chelmsford daddydeano@gmail.com; waterpolo@eastswimming.org 07530161772 |
Referee: Nathan Perren Otter nathanp465@gmail.com 07447 814243 |
[Ref: Nathan] |
128 | PL | Tuesday | 10 September 2024 | 20:45:00 | WLPenguin I | Polytechnic | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: Dean Walker Chelmsford daddydeano@gmail.com; waterpolo@eastswimming.org 07530161772 |
Referee: Leon Estrella Otter leon.estrella@gmail.com 07957610202 |
[Ref: Leon] |
156 | D3 | Tuesday | 08 October 2024 | 20:30:00 | London Orca B | Eastern Otters | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: George Marvopulous Otter georgemavropoulos@gmail.com 07767 205475 |
Referee: Dean Walker Chelmsford daddydeano@gmail.com; waterpolo@eastswimming.org 07530161772 |
[Ref: George] |
157 | PL | Tuesday | 08 October 2024 | 20:45:00 | WLPenguin I | Sutton & Cheam I | Olympic Park Ave, London E20 2ZQ | Referee: Matthew Spurr Beckenham spurr.matthew@gmail.com 07779 809191 |
Referee: Leon Estrella Otter leon.estrella@gmail.com 07957610202 |
[Ref: Leon] |